Great parts, great prices Great parts, great prices
Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Start typing your model

or

Hoover LED PCB

Genuine spare part

The PCB Control Board acts as the brain of your fridge freezer. It controls all the fridge freezers functions such as temperature control. If your... More information

In stock

kr 189,71

Hoover Evaporator Door Handle

Genuine spare part

Whether your fridge freezer is brand new or an older model, there's nothing worse than a damaged evaporator door handle. The door handle is especially... More information

In stock

kr 114,52

Hoover Fridge Glass Crisper Shelf

Genuine spare part

Please Note: This shelf does not come with the front shelf trim Dimensions: Width 468 x Depth 245 x Thickness 4mm It can be frustrating to go and... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

kr 168,97

Hoover Fridge Door Lower Bottle Shelf

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Bottle Holder, Bottle Tray, Door Shelf If the bottle shelf in your fridge is cracked or otherwise damaged, you could use this bottle... More information

In stock

kr 138,39

Hoover Door Catch

Genuine spare part

In stock

kr 92,34

Hoover Fridge Door Lower Bottle Rack

Genuine spare part

This replacement fridge door bottle rack will help you to store your bottles with ease and keep the refrigerator organised. A cracked or damaged shelf... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

kr 214,18

Hoover 2mtr. Drain Hose 17mm End With Slight Angle End 30mm, Internal Dia.s'

Genuine spare part

Angle end : 30mm Straight end : 17mm Length 2000 mm Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built... More information

In stock

kr 176,28

Hoover Lower Freezer Drawer

Genuine spare part

Material: Plastic Colour: White If you are storing your frozen food in a drawer that is damaged, it could cause further problems! A cracked drawer... More information

In stock

kr 529,81

Hoover Fridge LED Light Assembly

Genuine spare part

If your fridge is no longer illuminating because of a faulty LED Light Assembly, leaving you in the dark, then it could be time to replace the unit... More information

In stock

kr 138,39

Hoover Fridge Door Lower Bottle Shelf

Genuine spare part

The Lower Bottle Shelf in your fridge is prone to cracking, as it is subjected to continuous low temperatures. Over time, due to these temperatures... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

kr 270,54

Hoover Fridge Door Upper Shelf

Genuine spare part

It is important to have shelves inside your fridge door that are free from damage, as if they have cracked, for example, it could be unreliable to... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

kr 236,72

Hoover Upper / Middle Freezer Drawer Basket

Genuine spare part

Drawer Body Dimensions: 380mm (width) x 380mm (depth) x 140mm (height) Front Cover Dimensions: 390mm x 180mm Help keep your freezer neat and tidy... More information

In stock

kr 371,99